MŠK Námestovo
15.06.2016 16:00   1 : 2
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
ŠK Tvrdošín
10.06.2016 16:30   0 : 2
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
05.06.2016 12:30   0 : 0
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
MFK Nová Baňa
28.05.2016 13:00   0 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
22.05.2016 12:30   1 : 2
FK Rakytovce
MŠK Námestovo
18.05.2016 16:48   3 : 0
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
15.05.2016 12:30   0 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
08.05.2016 12:30   7 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
30.04.2016 12:30   0 : 3
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
24.04.2016 12:30   1 : 0
FK LAFC Lučenec
FO Kinex Bytča
16.04.2016 12:30   0 : 5
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK FOMAT Martin
09.04.2016 12:30   4 : 2
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
03.04.2016 12:30   0 : 0
MFK Ružomberok
FK Čadca
27.03.2016 12:30   2 : 0
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
19.03.2016 12:30   1 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
29.10.2015 12:30   1 : 1
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
25.10.2015 12:30   1 : 2
MŠK Námestovo
FK Rakytovce
22.10.2015 13:30   2 : 3
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
18.10.2015 12:30   1 : 0
ŠK Tvrdošín
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
11.10.2015 12:30   1 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
04.10.2015 12:30   4 : 0
MFK Nová Baňa
MŠK Námestovo
20.09.2015 12:30   3 : 1
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
15.09.2015 12:30   2 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
TJ Jednota Bánová
12.09.2015 12:30   0 : 10
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
06.09.2015 12:30   3 : 2
MŠK Rimavská Sobota
MŠK Námestovo
01.09.2015 12:30   2 : 0
FK Čadca
FK LAFC Lučenec
30.08.2015 12:30   1 : 2
MŠK Námestovo
MFK Ružomberok
26.08.2015 18:00   4 : 1
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Námestovo
23.08.2015 12:30   4 : 1
FO Kinex Bytča
MŠK Námestovo
20.08.2015 18:00   0 : 0
MŠK FOMAT Martin
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 24 23 1 0 139:6 70 34 0
2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 24 16 5 3 93:33 53 17 0
3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 24 15 2 7 50:24 47 11 0
4 MŠK Námestovo 24 12 6 6 46:25 42 6 0
5 FK Čadca 24 13 3 8 71:42 42 6 0
6 MŠK FOMAT Martin 24 11 4 9 60:47 37 1 0
7 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 24 10 6 8 50:35 36 0 0
8 FK Rakytovce 24 9 2 13 54:68 29 -7 0
9 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 24 9 1 14 30:49 28 -8 0
10 FK LAFC Lučenec 24 7 3 14 33:71 24 -12 0
11 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 24 6 4 14 25:57 22 -14 0
12 TJ Jednota Bánová 24 2 3 19 14:127 9 -27 0
13 ŠK Tvrdošín 24 1 4 19 17:98 7 -29 0
14 MŠK Rimavská Sobota (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FO Kinex Bytča (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 MFK Nová Baňa (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0